2020 Registered Team List

2019 Boat Numbers are shown, 2020 Boat Numbers will be Drawn April 20, 2020

2019 Boat#Team Names2020 Boat#
1Kevin Broadwood - Curtis McFadden
2Cliff Roebuck - Brenton Roebuck
3Mark Thomson - Lynda Slater
4Erick Hodgins - Mark Piche
5Dave Demers - Chris Sherman
6Robert Stanley - Steve Clapper
7Peter Cuciurean - Debbie Cuciurean
8Rick Tessier - Brad Smith
9Marc Whitworth - Chris Majerle
10John Mallet - Matt Carey
11Ken Robinson - Paul Bryn
12Derek Strub - Marcel Lambercy
13John McGuigan - Colin Stass
14Craig Carey - Mark Bethune
15Dave McCready - Phil Lachance
16 Carl Linker - Mike Linzmajer
17Jason Clay - Matt Belzil
18Alex MacDonald Jr - Dane MacDonald
19Dean Donovan - Tyler Bradley
20Aaron Hathaway - Natalie Hathaway
21Tom Smth - Dylan Carnegie
22Jeff Gibson - Dan Mason
23Andrew Lirette - Aidan Lirette
24Todd Strom - Rose Storm
25Harry Monteith - Kate Monteith
26Matt Monteith - Amanda Phillps
27Ken Van De Wal - Martin Neary
28Rick Damphouse - Stacey McBride
29Bruno Tavolieri - Jack Wood
30Steve Middle - Bob Boomer
31Dylan Russell - Rodney Harrison
32Nick Bell - Greg Martin
33Mike Lambrech - John Bishop
34Ryan Finnie - Don Leader
35Andy Soan - Ted Soan
36John Shields - Dave Shields
37Gary Cowan - Brandyn Broadwood
38Roger Baillargeon - Rick Baillargeon
39Paul Lernout - J.P. Shaw
40Nick Iannetta - Steven Jawarski
41Dave Reault - Charles Reault
42Elliot Lewis - Brady Mcdonald
43Kevin Billingsley - Dave Billingsley
44Wayne Izumi - Joslyn Leung
45Dave Duckworth - Aspen Duckworth
46Bob Mann Sr. - Bob Mann Jr.
47Mike Krakana - Tom Dean
48Jim Watson - Steve Constantine
49Cole Bailey - Sam Rankin
50Ken Answorth- Derek Goldie
51Chad Wentzell - Bill Valberg
52Jesse Myers - Sam Myers
53Gary Mantil - Richard Laframboise
54Dean Franklin - Mike Franklin
55Kyle Fairweather - Ryland Fairweather
56Jeff Harman - Mike Hardy
57Blake Wilson - Carly Pinsonneault
58Steve Voros - Nick Cousvis
59Archie Grim - Shawn Grim
60Mike Emrich - Chris Gebal
61Tim Fernandes - Peter Marrocco
62James Labombard -Jesse Tedford
63Tonk King - Tom Johnson
64Darren Marcine - Wade Cox
65Greg Ward - Abigall Ward
66Mike Kizis - Shaun Tang
67Brian Scurr - David Scurr
68Chris Latty - John Gratton
69Scott Malik - Jim Malik
70Ian Jones -Alan Cattrysse
71Erik Urban - Josh Thibodeau
72Chris Sauve - Frank Wong
73Grant Weber - Adam Klien - Horsman
74John Kopcok - Derrick Souilliere
75Ryan Gold - T.J.McLarty
76John Maniaci - Darren Lear
77Hunter Burk - Luke Fancy
78Brent Cadotte - Cheryl Alexander
79Matt Kelly - Felicia Pavelich
80Ryan Meesters - Derek Bonnett
81Kyle Nead - Allister Ferris