2019 Registered Team List April 1, 2019

Canadian Tire Mitchell’s Bay Open
 2019 Canadian Tire Mitchell’s Bay Open Team List
7/05- 7/06/2019 MITCHELL’S BAY   

Boat#Team Names5 Day Launch
1Kevin Broadwood - Curtis McFaddenY
2Cliff Roebuck - Brenton RoebuckN
3Mark Thomson - Lynda SlaterY
4Erick Hodgins - Mark PicheY
5Dave Demers - Chris ShermanN
6Robert Stanley - Steve ClapperN
7Peter Cuciurean - Debbie CuciureanN
8Rick Tessier - Brad SmithN
9Marc Whitworth - Chris MajerleY
10John Mallet - Matt CareyN
11Ken Robinson - Paul BrynY
12Derek Strub - Marcel LambercyN
13John McGuigan - Colin StassN
14Craig Carey - Mark BethuneN
15Dave McCready - Phil LachanceY
16 Mike Linzmajer - Carl LinkerY
17Jason Clay - Eric HillY
18Alex MacDonald Jr - Dane MacDonaldY
19Dean Donovan - Tyler BradleyY
20Aaron Hathaway - Dan LawrenceY
21Tom Smth - Dylan CarnegieN
22Jeff Gibson - Dan MasonN
23Andrew Lirette - Aidan LiretteY
24Todd Strom - Rose StormN
25Harry Monteith - Kate MonteithY
26Matt Monteith - Amanda PhillpsN
27Ken Van De Wal - Martin NearyY
28Rick Damphouse - Stacey McBrideY
29Bruno Tavolieri - Jack WoodN
30Steve Middle - Bob BoomerY
31Dylan Russell - Rodney HarrisonY
32Nick Bell - Greg MartinN
33Mike Lambrech - John BishopY
34Ryan Finnie - Jeffery WalkerY
35Andy Soan - Floran BarbagalloY
36John Shields - Dave ShieldsY
37Gary Cowan - Domenic GiannottiN
38Roger Baillargeon - Rick BaillargeonN
39Paul Lernout - J.P. ShawN
40Nick Iannetta - Frank LepainN
41Dave Reault - Charles ReaultY
42Brady Mcdonald - Elliot LewisN
43Kevin Billingsley - Dave BillingsleyN
44Wayne Izumi - Joslyn LeungN
45Dave Duckworth - Aspen DuckworthY
46Bob Mann Sr. - Bob Mann Jr.N
47Mike Krakana - Tom DeanN
48George Moyer - N
49Cole Bailey - Sam RankinN
50Ken Answorth- Derek GoldieN
51Chad Wentzell - Todd SteeleY
52Jesse Myers - Sam MyersY
53Gary Mantil - Richard LaframboiseN
54Dean Franklin - Mike FranklinN
55Kyle Fairweather - Ryland FairweatherY
56Jeff Harman - Mike HardyN
57Blake Wilson - Carly PinsonneaultY
58Steve Voros - Nick CousvisY
59Archie Grim - Shawn GrimY
60Mike Emrich - Chris GebalN
61Tim Fernandes - Peter MarroccoN
62Jesse Tedford - James LabombardN
63Tonk King - Tom JohnsonY
64Darren Marcine - Tony GierkeY
65Greg Ward - Abigall WardY
66Mike Kizis - Shaun TangN
67Brian Scurr - David ScurrY
68Chris Latty - John GrattonY
69Scott Malik - Jim MalikN
70Alan Cattrysse - Ian JonesN
71Erik Urban - Josh ThibodeauN
72Chris Sauve - Frank WongY
73Grant Weber - Adam Klien - HorsmanN
74John Kopcok - Derrick SouilliereY
75Ryan Gold - Matt KingN
76John Maniaci - Darren LearY
77Hunter Burk - Luke FancyN
78Brent Cadotte - Cheryl AlexanderN
79Matt Kelly - Felicia PavelichY
80Ryan Meesters - Derek BonnettN
81Kyle Nead - Allister FerrisN