2019 Registered Team List

Canadian Tire Mitchell’s Bay Open
 2019 Canadian Tire Mitchell’s Bay Open Team List
7/04- 7/05/2019 MITCHELL’S BAY   

Boat#Team Names5 Day Launch
1KEVIN BROADWOOD-CURTIS MCFADDENN
2CLIFF ROEBUCK-BRENTON ROEBUCKN
3MARK THOMPSON-LYNDA SLATERN
4ERICK HODGINS-MARK PICHEN
5DAVE DEMERS-CHRIS SHERMANN
6ROBERT STANLEY-STEVE CLAPPERN
7PETER CUCIUREAN-DEBBIE CUCIUREANN
8RICK TESSIER-BRAD SMITHN
9MARC WHITWORTH-TYRONE TYLERN
10JOHN MALLET-MATT CAREYN
11KEN ROBINSON-PAUL BRYNN
12DEREK STRUB-MARCEL LAMBERCYN
13RIC HEEMSBERGEN-COLIN STASSN
14CRAIG CAREY-MARK BETHUNEN
15DAVE MCCREADY-JEFF WICKENSN
16CARL LINKER-MIKE LINZMAJERN
17JASON CLAY-ERIC HILLN
18ALEX MACDONALD JR-ALEX MACDONALD SRN
19DEAN DONOVAN-Tyler BradleyN
20AARON HATHAWAY-NATALIE HATHAWAYN
21TOM SMTH-Un-assignedN
22JEFF GIBSON-DAN MASONN
23ANDREW LIRETTE-AIDAN LIRETTEN
24TODD STROM-ROSE STORMN
25HARRY MONTEITH-KATE MONTEITHN
26MATT MONTEITH-AMANDA PHILLPSN
27KEN VAN DE WAL-BEN KENTN
28RICK DAMPHOUSE-STACEY MCBRIDEN
29BRUNO TAVOLIERI-JACK WOODN
30STEVE MIDDLE-BOB BOOMERN
31DYLAN RUSSELL-RODNEY HARRISONN
32NICK BELL-GREG MARTINN
33MIKE LAMBRECH-JOHN BISHOPN
34DON LEADER-Jay BakerN
35ANDY SOAN-MITCH RAVENN
36JOHN SHIELDS-Un-assignedN
37GARY COWAN-Un-assignedN
38ROGER BAILLARGEON-RICK BAILLARGEONN
39PAUL LERNOUT-J.P. SHAWN
40NICK IANNETTA-STEVEN JAWORSKIN
41DAVE REAULT-CHARLES REAULTN
42BRADY MCDONALD-Un-assignedN
43GRANT WEBER-ADAM KLIEN-HORSMANN
44KEVIN BILLINGSLEY-DAVE BILLINGSLN
45WAYNE IZUMI-JOSLYN LEUNGN
46DAVE DUCKWORTH-ASPEN DUCKWORTHN
47JOHN KOPCOK-Un-assignedN
48BOB MANN SR.-BOB MANN JR.N
49MIKE KRAKANA-Un-assignedN
50GEORGE MOYER-Un-assignedN
51COLE BAILEY-SAM RANKINN
52JOHN VINEN-TYLER VINENN
53BILL VALBERG-CHAD WENTZELLN
54JESSE MYERS-Un-assignedN
55GARY MANTIL-RICHARD LAFRAMBOISEN
56JIM WATSON-STEVE CONSTANTINEN
57DEAN FRANKLIN-MIKE FRANKLINN
58RYLAND FAIRWEATHER-KYLE FAIRWEATHERN
59JEFF HARMAN-MIKE HARDYN
60BLAKE WILSON-CARLY PINSONNEAULT
61STEVE VOROS-NICK COUSVISN
62ARCHIE GRIM-Un-assignedN
63MIKE EMRICH-Un-assignedN
64CHRIS GEBAL-Un-assignedN
65OLIVER GRIGULL-Un-assignedN
66JESSE THEDFORD-JAMES LABOMBARDN
67SCOTT STACK-MARILYN CAMPBELLN
68Tonk King-Un-assignedN
69DARREN MARCINE-Un-assignedY
70GREG WARD-ABIGALL WARDY
71MIKE KIZIS-SHAUN TANGN
72BRIAN SCURR-Un-assignedN
73BRAD COON-Un-assignedY
74SCOTT MALIK-JIM MALIKN
75JOHN MCGUIGAN-Un-assignedN
76BOB GAUDREAULT-Un-assignedN
77RANDALL THACKER-Un-assignedN
78ALAN CATTRYSSE-JOSH MYERSN
79RYAN GOLD-Un-assignedN
80ERIK URBAN-Un-assignedN
81MARTY HOTTOT-Un-assignedN
82JOHN KOLMAR-Un-assignedN

Boat# is your position on the list.
5 Day Launch Y indicates you have purchased this special Launch Pass

Official Waiting List

Waiting List #Registered Captain NameRegistered Date
1John Maniaci11/07/2018
2Brent Cadotte17/07/2018
3Hunter Burk17/07/2018
4Michael Lewis17/07/2018
5Domenic Giannotti 18/07/2018
6Matthew Merla19/07/2018
7Matt Kelly19/07/2018
8Ryan Meesters22/07/2018
9Patrick Lorio31/07/2018
10Phil LaChance20/08/2018
11Kyle Nead11/10/2018

Waiting List Teams will be given the opportunity to be added, in order, if and when we drop below 78 Teams.