2018 Registered Team List

  Team #                    Names

1Kevin Broadwood - Curtis McFaddenEarly Bird - Yes
2Cliff Roebuck - Brenton RoebuckEarly Bird - Yes
3Mark Thompson - Lynda SlaterEarly Bird - Yes
4Erick Hodgins - Mark PicheEarly Bird - Yes
5Dave Demers - Chris ShermanEarly Bird - Yes
6Robert Stanley - TBAEarly Bird - Yes
7Peter Cuciurean - Debbie CuciureanEarly Bird - Yes
8Rick Tessier - Brad SmithEarly Bird - Yes
9Marc Whitworth -Tyrone TylerEarly Bird - Yes
10Douglas Whitlock - Barbara HubbardEarly Bird - Yes
11John Mallet - Matt CareyEarly Bird - Yes
12Ken Robinson - Paul BrynEarly Bird - Yes
13Derek Strub - Marcel LambercyEarly Bird - Yes
14Colin Stass - Ric HeemsbergenEarly Bird - Yes
15Mark Bethune - Craig CareyEarly Bird - Yes
16Dave McCready - Jeff WickensEarly Bird - Yes
17Carl Linker - Mike LinzmajerEarly Bird - Yes
18Ryan Gold - Alan CattrysseEarly Bird - Yes
19Jason Clay - Eric HillEarly Bird - Yes
20Alex Macdonald Jr - Alex Macdonald SrEarly Bird - Yes
21Dean Donovan - TBAEarly Bird - Yes
22Aaron Hathaway - Natalie HathawayEarly Bird - Yes
23Tom Smith - Todd GibbsEarly Bird - Yes
24Dan Mason - Jeff GibsonEarly Bird - Yes
25Andrew Lirette - Aidan LiretteEarly Bird - Yes
26Todd Strom - Rose StromEarly Bird - Yes
27Harry Monteith - Kate MonteithEarly Bird - Yes
28Matt Monteith - TBAEarly Bird - Yes
29James Lebold - TBAEarly Bird - Yes
30Ken Van De Wal - BenKentEarly Bird - Yes
31Rick Damphouse - Stacey McBrideEarly Bird - Yes
32Bruno Tavolieri - Jack WoodEarly Bird - Yes
33Steve Middel - Bob BoomerEarly Bird - Yes
34Dylan Russell - TBAEarly Bird - Yes
35Nick Bell - Greg MartinEarly Bird - Yes
36Mike Lambrech - John BishopEarly Bird - Yes
37Jay Baker - Don LeaderEarly Bird - Yes
38Andy Soan - TBAEarly Bird - Yes
39John Shields - TBAEarly Bird - Yes
40John McGuigan - Barry LidsterEarly Bird - Yes
41Gary Cowan - Mike EmerichEarly Bird - Yes
42Roger Baillargeon - Rick BaillargeonEarly Bird - Yes
43Nick Iannetta - TBAEarly Bird - Yes
44Paul Lernout - JP ShawEarly Bird - Yes
45Dave Reault - Charles ReaultEarly Bird - Yes
46Brady McDonald - Elliott LewisEarly Bird - Yes
47Aaron Russell - Dane LarawayEarly Bird - Yes
48Chris Gebal - Mike CylwaEarly Bird - Yes
49Hunter Burk - Luke FancyEarly Bird - Yes
50Grant Weber - Adam Klein-HorsmanEarly Bird - Yes
51Kevin Billingsley - Dave BillingsleyEarly Bird - Yes
52Joslyn Leung - Wayne IzumiEarly Bird - Yes
53Josh Meyers - TBAEarly Bird - Yes
54Martin Neary - Geoff Dodge Early Bird - Yes
55Matt Kelly - Felicia Pavelich Early Bird - Yes
56Dave Duckworth - Aaspen DuckworthEarly Bird - Yes
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
Waiting List

Listed above are the teams who are registered for the 2018 tournament.
Team numbers are used for Blast Off position
BOTH days of the tournament!

If Required we will create a waiting list in case any of our registered Teams has to drop out of the tournament, to apply Teams must be pre-paid and pre-registered. Full Refunds will be given if Waiting List Teams are not selected to fish the tournament.